U20 MASCULINS

4: Macabiau Paul
5: Goreau Sylvain
6: Ajaout Aniss
7: Boushime Younès                     Ben Arrais Brayan 
8: Janssens Théo
9 : Campergue Théo                     Coach : Damien Chavarnac
10 :Chevallier Hugo
11: Perez Antoine
12: Riche Jean Baptiste

 

U18 feminines

4. Camare Lou-Ane
6. Combalbert Charline
7. Ballarin Elisa
8. Fournier Alizée        Coachs : Romboletti Justine - Zaida Youssef - 
10. Berlese Emma                                             Azzos Delphine
11. Eve Audrey
13. Dupeyre Amandine
14. Mary Maelys
15. Uzzaralde Mayra
 

U17 MASCULINS

4. LAFFORGUE Titouan
5. KACHLER Théo
6. AZEHAF SOfiane
7. JANSSEN Mathis
9. AZHAF Tarik
10. ATTOU Mohamed Reda
13. MARNAC Killian
15. MARY Dorian
Absents : Gazagnes Ethan , Poupard Jorhdan, Ben Arrais Adam

Coach :  Taupiac Thierry
 

U15 FEMININES

 3. Bilita Manon 
4. Hamzaoui Ibtesam
5. Zarieuh Maissane
6. Ibrahimi Nourya
7. Zarieuh Lamia
8. Eve Elia                                                    Coach : Azzos Delphine
9.Leghzal Sofia
10. Roch Anais
11. Darribet Emma
12. Castex Eva 
 

U15 masculins

 

U13 feminines

 

U13 masculins 1

5. VAISSIERE Natael
6. MELLOUL Bilal
7. BOUZZEKOUK Shahyne
8. HERLEMONT Roman
9. BAYDEZ PAUL           Coochs : Herlemont Matteo & Lapied François
10. THIAM Yanis
11.BELY Raphael
12. CASTEX Gabriel
14. MOLINA Lois
 

U13 masculins 2

4. Boushime Ayoub 
5. Abdou Soifiane
6. Khoulali Ayoub
7. Bezghiche Thomas
9. Noumi Sabri                 Coach : Campergue Théo 
10. Mieulet Sasha
13. Ben arrais Evan
14. Abdelli Oussama
 
 
 
 
 
 

U20 MASCULINS

4: Macabiau Paul
5: Goreau Sylvain
6: Ajaout Aniss
7: Boushime Younès                     Ben Arrais Brayan 
8: Janssens Théo
9 : Campergue Théo                     Coach : Damien Chavarnac
10 :Chevallier Hugo
11: Perez Antoine
12: Riche Jean Baptiste

U18 feminines

4. Camare Lou-Ane
6. Combalbert Charline
7. Ballarin Elisa
8. Fournier Alizée        Coachs : Romboletti Justine - Zaida Youssef - 
10. Berlese Emma                                             Azzos Delphine
11. Eve Audrey
13. Dupeyre Amandine
14. Mary Maelys
15. Uzzaralde Mayra

U17 MASCULINS

4. LAFFORGUE Titouan
5. KACHLER Théo
6. AZEHAF SOfiane
7. JANSSEN Mathis
9. AZHAF Tarik
10. ATTOU Mohamed Reda
13. MARNAC Killian
15. MARY Dorian
Absents : Gazagnes Ethan , Poupard Jorhdan, Ben Arrais Adam

Coach :  Taupiac Thierry